Final U21 Men

TEAMTotal
Hall113
Michaud70
Horgan69
Calwell63
Scott59
C. Richard52
Hahn51
Lyon-Hatcher50
Warkentin49
Mooibroek36
Poole34
Delisle27
Harris27
Leslie26
McNamara26
Doig23
Enman22
Clawson20
Repmann20
Stoner19
Hess17
Hughes14
Stopera14
Cull12
Lemieux12
Provencher10
Pierce9
Roberge8
Currie5
Kelly5
LaSalle4
Liang4
S. Richard4
McDonald3
Paulley3
Boland2
Leung2
Marin2
Diebel2
Senecal2
Clouser2
Carlson1
Daigle1
Fayaz1
Goves1
Kirby1
Tummon1
Valair1
Steep1
Maynard0
Steffler0
Final U21 Women 
TEAMTotal
Armstrong103
E. Wallingford101
Anderson57
Little55
Burns55
Rozon51
Auld51
Reimer45
Murphy45
Greenwood40
Brandwood39
Brunton38
Sutherland37
St. Georges32
Daly22
Gray19
Dubberstein15
Wong15
Clendenan15
Bernard15
Lavoie14
Bear11
Taylor11
Mackay10
J. Thorne9
Kiemele9
M. Comeau8
Morris8
Thorne8
Barclay7
Burke7
Witschonke6
Crook6
Boisvert5
Daniels5
Warren4
Allen3
Arnold2
Deschenes2
Su2
Chin2
Beaudry2
Audrey1
Legler1
Lydiate1
Macaulay1
Steele1
Katzman1
Gauthier0
Henderson0
L. Thorne0
Willertz0
Hoffman0

Final U18 Men 

TEAMTotal
Mooibroek101
Purdy96
Enman81
Del Conte76
Inglis75
Leung73
Fayaz72
Rooney52
Running51
Rotskas43
Sinnett40
McNamara37
Kirby35
Goves34
Hahn32
Steffler25
Horgan24
Hart22
Massey21
Islam16
Harding16
Jones15
LaSalle14
Domaratzki12
McGrade11
Kelly10
Tummon10
Lemieux9
Stoner9
vandeLande8
Landry8
Daigle7
Flannery7
Boswell5
Gazeley5
King5
Watson5
Cheal4
Dumas4
Vellinga4
Ramsay3
Alpaugh2
Egan2
Langworth2
Mitchell2
Silver2
Benoit1
Bisson1
Crowe1
Guindon1
Hatton1
Hoselin1
MacKay1
Schneider1
Elwing1
Abbott0
Avenida0
Burke0
Collins0
Conn0
Ens0
Hughes0
Jeromel0
Johnson0
MacLean0
Proulx0
Roitz0
Sizeland0
Snyder0
Strickland0
Veroude0
Bonin-Ducharme0
Final U18 Women 
RankTEAM2017-18 Revised Carry-forward points for U18 RankingHoglineOakvilleColdwaterStu Sells U18KW BantamTCA BantamGlendaleElmiraProvincial Qualifiers122017-18 Events Season Total2017-18 Ranking Total (with 2016-17 Carry-forward)2017-18 Team Carry-forward U18 pointsIndividual Player Points2018-19 Revised Carry-forward Points after team statusOntario ProvincialsTour Championship InvitationalHoglineOakvilleColdwaterStu Sells U18KW BantamTCA BantamGlendaleElmiraProvincial Qualifiers  2018-19 Events Season Total2018-19 Ranking Total (with 2017-18 Carry-forward)
2017-18 U18 Sanctioned Events2017-18 U21 Transferred2018-19 U18 Sanctioned Events2018-19 Transferred
1Bernard522.5000196.398.13000085.0261.11440.56963.060
2Steele510000123.7200000146.24154.03423.99933.990
3Croisier4900093.64159.60000000253.24743.240
4Sutherland487.5000000000146.8179.97226.78714.280
5Deschenes35076.60061.450000097.425.29260.74610.740
6Ford470000098.13000012.640110.77580.770
7Bertolo275036.2120.3053.92000000210.42485.420
8Comeau130112.80087.020000034.4589.84324.11454.110
9Middaugh21000162.6700000000162.67372.670
10Warriner197.5000000000154.030154.03351.530
11Belliveau1051410000000095.860236.86341.860
12Poluck202.50051.26053.92000000105.18307.680
13L. MacKay11094.90085.370000000180.27290.270
14Doig182.50012.3078.700000091273.50
15Madden97.50038.960127.28000000166.24263.740
16Don67.50000159.1000000159.1226.60
17Robert60024.1381.3448.660000000154.13214.130
18Mungal1450051.2612.78000000064.04209.040
19Guilbault8048.40000000056.360104.76184.760
20Titkai12000061.45000000061.45181.450
21Vivier536.20000000061.2156.36153.77158.770
22Fisher1000038.960000000038.96138.960
22L. Thorne2066.7000000000066.786.70
23Parks2048.4000000000048.468.4
26Schneider0036.20024.7700000060.9760.970
25Kay40000000000000400
27C. St-Georges000000000034.45034.4534.450
28Warren2012.2000000000012.232.20
29Madden/Daigle0024.1300000000024.1324.130